You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Calendar

Pro Team

Calender will be published soon

Development

Calender will be published soon

Cyclocross

September 2021
11 sep
Rapencross Lokeren
Rapencross Lokeren
11/09/2021
Ethias Cross C2
11 sep
4 Bikes Festival Lützelbach
4 Bikes Festival Lützelbach
11/09/2021
C2
18 sep
Beringen
Beringen
18/09/2021
Ethias Cross C2
25 sep
Bredene
Bredene
25/09/2021
Ethias Cross C2
26 sep
Boulzicourt Ardennes
Boulzicourt Ardennes
26/09/2021
C2

October 2021
2 oct
Berencross Meulebeke
Berencross Meulebeke
02/10/2021
Ethias Cross C2
3 oct
Gieten
Gieten
03/10/2021
Telenet Superprestige C1
9 oct
Brumath Cross Days
Brumath Cross Days
09/10/2021
C2
10 oct
Waterloo
Waterloo
10/10/2021
World Cup CDM
13 oct
Fayetteville
Fayetteville
13/10/2021
World Cup CDM
17 oct
Iowa City
Iowa City
17-10-2021
World Cup CDM
17 oct
Internationale GP Destil Oisterwijk
Internationale GP Destil Oisterwijk
17/10/2021
C2
21 oct
Kermiscross Ardooie
Kermiscross Ardooie
21/10/2021
C2
23 oct
Ruddervoorde
Ruddervoorde
23/10/2021
Telenet Superprestige C1
24 oct
Zonhoven
Zonhoven
24/10/2021
World Cup CDM
26 oct
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
26/10/2021
C2
30 oct
Zilvermeercross Mol
Zilvermeercross Mol
30/10/2021
C1
31 oct
Overijse
Overijse
31/10/2021
World Cup CDM

November 2021
1 nov
Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde
Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde
01/11/2021
X20 Badkamers Trofee C1
6 nov
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
06-07/11/2021
CC
11 nov
Jaarmarktcross Niel
Jaarmarktcross Niel
11/11/2021
Telenet Superprestige C1
13 nov
Leuven
Leuven
13/11/2021
Ethias Cross C2
14 nov
Tabor
Tabor
14/11/2021
World Cup CDM
20 nov
Merksplas
Merksplas
20/11/2021
Telenet Superprestige C1
21 nov
Koksijde
Koksijde
21/11/2021
World Cup CDM
27 nov
Urban Cross Kortrijk
Urban Cross Kortrijk
27/11/2021
X20 Badkamers Trofee C2
28 nov
Besançon
Besançon
28/11/2021
World Cup CDM

December 2021
4 dec
DE SCHORRE BOOM
DE SCHORRE BOOM
04/12/2021
Telenet Superprestige C2
5 dec
Antwerpen
Antwerpen
05/12/2021
World Cup CDM
11 dec
ESSEN
ESSEN
11/12/2021
Ethias Cross C2
12 dec
Val Di Sole
Val Di Sole
12/12/2021
World Cup CDM
18 dec
Rucphen
Rucphen
18/12/2021
World Cup CDM
19 dec
Namur
Namur
19/12/2021
World Cup CDM
26 dec
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
26/12/2021
World Cup CDM
27 dec
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder
27/12/2021
Telenet Superprestige C1
30 dec
Azencross Loenhout
Azencross Loenhout
30/12/2021
X20 Badkamers Trofee C1

January 2022
1 jan
GP Sven Nys Baal
GP Sven Nys Baal
01/01/2022
X20 Badkamers Trofee C1
2 jan
Hulst
Hulst
02/01/2022
World Cup CDM
4 jan
Gullegem
Gullegem
04/01/2022
C2
5 jan
Herentals Crosst
Herentals Crosst
05/01/2022
X20 Badkamers Trofee C2
8 jan
National cyclo-cross championships
National cyclo-cross championships
08-09/01/2022
NC
16 jan
Flamanville
Flamanville
16/01/2022
World Cup CDM
22 jan
Flandriencross Hamme
Flandriencross Hamme
22/01/2022
X20 Badkamers Trofee C1
23 jan
Hoogerheide
Hoogerheide
23/01/2022
World Cup CDM
29 jan
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships
29-30/01/2022
WC

February 2022
5 feb
Maldegem
Maldegem
05/02/2022
Ethias Cross C2
6 feb
Krawatencross Lille
Krawatencross Lille
06/02/2022
X20 Badkamers Trofee C1
12 feb
Gavere
Gavere
12/02/2022
Telenet Superprestige C1
13 feb
Brussels Universities Cyclocross
Brussels Universities Cyclocross
13/02/2022
X20 Badkamers Trofee C1
19 feb
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas
19/02/2022
C2
20 feb
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle
20/02/2022
C1

Mountainbike

Calender will be published soon

Gravel

Calender will be published soon